0 votes

Is this a truthful or false claim? and What are the benefits to organizations that take on such an approach?

"Most security awareness programs try to emphasize that protecting the organization's interests is not just the responsibility of the security team, but that every employee is responsible for security."

Bid (in $) 500
in Tech by ()
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
testing answer
by ()
selected by
0 votes
ktesting payment k;l;lluhn
by ()
Welcome to Paid2Answer, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
5 questions
5 answers
0 comments
212 users